EVERYTHING THAT RUNS THROUGH MY MIND AND MOSTLY MY EVERY DAY LIFE

Monday, December 15, 2008

New Me

I have changed my cell number, my aim & my tmail. Im planinng on changing alot of more shit too, but I just dont know what else to change. LoL Maybe my hair. Any ideas on what I should change?? I figured I changed my number cause I have men stalkers and I dont want them two bitches I speaked about in my last post to have my cell number anymore, they can just keep the house number it aint like imma answer the phone for them anyways maybe my mom will and she will cuss them out.I know yall like so what the fuck you changed your number??? lol well I always wanted to change my number cause of stalkers(like Ex boyfriends) but never got around to it or whatever so I decided to change it yesterday. Shit somethings need to change. Im leaving the past in the past. I deleted those bitches off my myspace firends list too. Im moving foward they can say what they want,think what they want I DONT GIVE A FUCK...

Oh I changed my tmail cause I got tired of the old one and wanted something new and I changed my aim cause those stalking bitches and niggahs.


Anyways I havent gotten a letter from chris yet, I really think they playing with his dam mail. I hope he got my letters already cause I mailed them like a week ago. *Prison is no where I wanna go* unless I really have to, never know somebody just might really really really piss me off one of these days and I might go to jail for really fucking them up. LoL....Im krazii I know,
yall dont have to tell me.

See I admit to myself being kinda krazii sometimes cause Im just that real. Im not ashamed of nothing. I can meet you in one day and just might fart in front of you and say *ewww my bad* lol. I just dont care thats just the way I am. NO SHAME...and Nobody should be
ashamed of nothing they do or say because people should be able to accept who you are and if they cant do that than fuck them.

..................

How was yall weekend??? Mines was okay I guess

Awww look at this picture of my son and niece arent they k
ute??? I just love these kids.....My niece kinda reminds me of myself in that picture. I dont know why but she just do. My mom says she act just like me at times. So sometimes I be like "I act like that??". LoL Cause my niece is off the hook ,mad fresh and grown with a big attitude. Now I know forsho she got that attitude from me. Me and her be fighting and aruging. She be the one crying at the end and saying "sorry auntie but..." There is always a *but* after cause she know she did wrong. I love her with all my heart and I always tell her she can tell me anything cause she really can. And she just turned 8 shit she better tell me every got dam thing. LMAO!

Well thats it for this post....

P.S ..............................
If you want my new aim s/n and dont already have it just drop your s/n here cause Im not posting my new s/n up on here I dont think......NOPE my new aim wont go up here. And if you want my new tmail address its on the side of my page somewhere on the right side. Just look for it..lol



10 comments:

Super Woman said...

well toya you know MY aim is on the side of my page

hit me up!!!

Teems said...

Impressive girl... Thats the quickiest way. I have had to do that before and sometimes it needs to be done. Yes changing your info affects also the people you want to stay in contact with but if they really wanna stay in contact they know how...

Tha BossMack TopSoil said...

Do what ya gotta lol

Ms. Behaving said...

Every now and again, it becomes NECESSARY to make a couple of changes and in cases where stalkerish ex-boyfriends are concerned, it's always for the best.

Miss Definitely Maybe said...

Glad you are making 'a fresh start coz you dont need all that ish'
your son and niece are too cute they will definitely break a lot of hearts

Losing Myself said...

Change can be good. Person don't need all that stress anyways.

One Man’s Opinion said...

Yes, the kids are cute. As for whatelse you can change. I guess you can change your address, or at least tell them busters you did. LOL.

Tima And Nasha said...

A fresh new start is always good trust I know Lol!
Tima

Miss.Fortune said...

well new shit goes along wit the new year so keep up wit the new new lol..naw but atleast u can start fresh and KNOW who is actually having ur number and aim

Latoya said...

THANKX FOR THE COMMENTS YALL!