EVERYTHING THAT RUNS THROUGH MY MIND AND MOSTLY MY EVERY DAY LIFE

Friday, December 19, 2008

He Lying



I GOT THIS DUDE AIM SCREEN NAME OUT A CHATROOM. SO I DECIDED TO PM(PRIVATE MESSAGE) HIM CAUSE I WAS GETTING CONFUSED IN THE CHATROOM {EVERYBODY TALKING AT ONCE AND SHIT} AND HE WAS TALKING TO ME IN THERE. IF YOU BE IN CHATROOMS FROM YA SIDEKICK THAN YOU KNOW WHAT I MEAN....CAN YOU BELIEVE THIS DUDE TOLD ME HE WAS 20??? NOW LOOK AT THOSE PICTURES ABOVE. DO HE LOOK FUCKING 20????. TO ME HE LOOK FUCKING 30 OR MAYBE 40. LIKE HOW THE FUCK CAN HE LIE LIKE THAT??????...AND ON TOP OF THAT HE IS FUCKING UGLY. WELL THATS JUST MY OPINION, MAYBE OTHERS THINK HE IS SEXY..BUT DAM HE UGLY AND A LIAR. NOT GOOD AT ALL...

NOW HERE IS THE AIM CONVO WE HAD....


---------------------------------------- 10:46 am ----------------------------------------
ME: Wasssup
swaggablood: You got me first
swaggablood: I was about to pm you
ME: Ooo0
ME: Awww
---------------------------------------- 10:51 am ----------------------------------------
swaggablood: You got pics
ME: Yea
ME: Ladii50swaggin@tmail.com
swaggablood: Take ya away off
swaggablood: Sent
swaggablood: Sent
swaggablood: Swaggaallday@tmail.com
ME: Naw im going to sleep
swaggablood: You got them yet
ME: Naw
---------------------------------------- 11:02 am ----------------------------------------
ME: How old r u?
swaggablood: 20
swaggablood: And you
ME: Ya lying
swaggablood: 1989 oct 7
ME: U look madddddddddddddddddddddddd old
swaggablood: Why I gotta lie 4
swaggablood: Ruff life
swaggablood: How old r you
ME: Uh huh
ME: 20
swaggablood: And you look like you're 17
ME: U look 40
ME: Its good I look young
swaggablood: Wooooooooooow that hurt
ME: Im sorry but seriously u really 20?
swaggablood: Yes
ME: Ok
swaggablood: Fighting all my life group homes jail
ME: Wow...
swaggablood: Yea I know
ME: Ok
---------------------------------------- 11:13 am ----------------------------------------
swaggablood: But your pic are sexy and nice
---------------------------------------- 11:15 am ----------------------------------------
ME: Ya still lying
ME: Thankx
swaggablood: How you figure
ME: Cuz u cant be born in 1989
ME: @ 20
swaggablood: Huh
ME: Nothing....
ME: Forget
swaggablood: Jump year
ME: Later...
swaggablood: If you feel that way that's how you feel
ME: Ok
swaggablood: We can be peoples on aim
ME: I dont converstate wit liars!
swaggablood: Here you go again
ME: Yes I really believe ur lying to me. Ok u say u have no reason to lie but I dam sure wasnt born last night...& wtf is a jump year?
---------------------------------------- 11:23 am ----------------------------------------
swaggablood: Leap year
ME: Wow u a major liar....dammm shawttii leap year is in FEb...& u said ur bday in Oct..ya not a good liar at all...
swaggablood: The who year gets push up didn't you go to school
ME: Yea I went to school....but u just dont sound right.....LIAR!
ME: Goodday!
ME: Bye bye
swaggablood: What ever


NOW CAN YALL BELIEVE THAT SHIT?????......HE IS SUCH A DAM LIAR!!!!!

10 comments:

Teems said...

LMFAOOOOOOOO that you even told him you look mad old. LMFAOOOOOO for that leap year crap.

Dude is either 36 or IS the curious case of Bnamin Btton like that movie thats coming out. where the boy is born old and gets younger as he grows. LMAO

EXPOSE HIS OLD ASS!

Nellz said...

what the fuck???? he tried to play you but played himself..oh yall aint know toya be putting niggas on blassst with the aim convooos heheeh she my nigga!!

Big Homey™ said...

Damn. lol.

-- // lethalpoi$on said...

lmfao this is funny - yeah, he made no sense at all. wow ; ancient ass lol

Super Woman said...

L M A O

My favorite quote "Ya Lyin"

Toya you crazy but he is lying his grown old ass sticking his toungue out.

Nuh unhh Stay away from him toya farrrr away LOL and im mad that he said 1989 ...leap year my ass MWahahahahahaaaaaaaaaaa

[$ H A R O N A] said...

lmaooooooo

you remind me of my sister and that is a good thing.

i knew this was gonna be funny when i read the title and saw the pics. and i think he is 37 for the record. now if he said 25 sure...but 20? aight..

Miss Definitely Maybe said...

LMAO!!!!!!
WTF is a jump year????????
ROTFLMAO

King Bomani said...

lets see...im 23 born in 1985 and he's 20 born in 1989? smh...he's prolly just not good at math lol

A.M. said...

yep...he's def a LIAR!!!PLEASEEE 20...SMH...ugh

Lyrik Marie said...

LMFAOOOOO .. Ahaha .. He sure nuff lying .. I hope you blocked his ass ..