EVERYTHING THAT RUNS THROUGH MY MIND AND MOSTLY MY EVERY DAY LIFE

Wednesday, September 16, 2009

I CAN DO BAD ALL BY MYSELF(MADEA)

THAT MOVIE WAS THE BEST EVER. HAD ME KRYING AND SHIT. GOT IN SOME DEEP THOUGHTS AND ALL THAT. LMFAO MADEA WILD KRAZII THO AND SO IS JOE.


ALOT OF PEOPLE CAN LEARN FROM THAT MOVIE


IM SAYING IF A BITCH OR NIGGAH BRINGING YOU DOWN AND YOU KNOW BEING IN THAT RELATIONSHIP JUST AINT RIGHT BUT YOU JUST WANNA BE STUPID. JUST KEEP IN MIND "YOU CAN DO BAD BY YOURSLEF".


SOME FEMALES THINK HAVING A RELATIONSHIP WITH SOMEBODY ELSE'S HUSBAND IS KOOL, WELL ITS NOT BECAUSE HE'S NOT ONLY FUCKING HIS WIFE , HE FUCKING YOU TOO. SO WHAT IF HE PAYING YOUR BILLS. THAT DONT MEAN HE GETS TO HAVE HIS FUCKING CAKE AND EAT IT TOO. IT JUST AINT RIGHT.



& SOME MALES OUT HERE THINK HAVING A RELATIONSHIP WITH SOMEBODY ELSE'S WIFE IS KOOL ALSO. WELL ITS NOT BECAUSE (LIKE I SAID ABOUT FEMALES) . NOT ONLY IS SHE FUCKING YOU BUT SHE FUCKING HER HUSBAND ALSO. SHE CANT HAVE HER CAKE AND EAT IT TOO.


ALL THE DISEASES GOING AROUND I DONT KNOW WHY SOME PEOPLE FUCK OTHER PEOPLE WIVIES/HUSBANDS. SHIT NOT KUTE AT ALL!

2 comments:

MR. CHAP said...

I'm going to downl- um...I'm going to the theater to see it tomorrow.

MR. CHAP said...

it was better than i thought. i need to stop underestimating T.P.