EVERYTHING THAT RUNS THROUGH MY MIND AND MOSTLY MY EVERY DAY LIFE

Monday, March 2, 2009

FUSTRATED

SHIT SO WHICKED NOW A DAYS.

ITS SNOW OUTSIDE OMG UGHHHHHHHH....

HMMMMMM I GOT MY 7TH TATTOO THE OTHER DAY....NOT GON SAY WHAT IT IS CAUSE I DONT WANT YALL LOOKING AT ME LIKE IM STUPID......I SHOULDNT REALLY WORRY ABOUT WHAT YALL THINK CAUSE ITS MY BODY RIGHT??...LOL

WELL ANYWAYS I WISH THIS SNOW WOULD GO AWAY AND SUMMER HURRY UP AND COME. SHIT I DONT LIKE THE COLD......

IM JUST SO FUSTRATED I NEED TO GET AWAY FROM NEW YORK LIKE ASAP. YES I REALLY NEED A VACATION. PEOPLE ARE REALLY STARTING TO GET ON MY FUCKING NERVES INCLUDING MY MOM. FOR REAL. IM JUST STRESSED TO THE POINT I THINK MY HAIR MIGHT FALL OUT IF I STRESS ANY LONGER. SO IM TRYNA SEE WHATS UP WITH GETTING THE FUCK OUT OF NEW YORK FOR A WHILE. DEAD ASS. CAUSE THIS FUCKING SHIT HERE I CANT TAKE IT...

WELL IM OFF TO READ SOME OF YALL POSTS.....








9 comments:

Miss.Fortune said...

i need a damn vacation too
lets go!
and just get tatted up the whole trip lol

Tima And Nasha said...

I need a vacation too! I think everyone in the world, well some people need a vacation Asap!
You must got a tatt of ya boo name! I think that's cute if ya did get it cuz I'm gettin the FH name on me, and honey fuck what people gotta say about ya tatt its ya body.

Jervis said...

that snow was NOOOOOO joke

Truthful Trish said...

ummmmmm i need to know what this tattoo is miss thang!!!! lol..:) i was in ny this weekend and that snow was crazy !! i was in queens, u need to take a trip to miami with me

Teems said...

I think I know what it is.... hehehehe its your body...your prerogative!

Feel better... my hair always breaks off when I am stress. It is inevitable.

Jay1 said...

so whats the tattoo?

Lil Honey B said...

Girl you need to come to Texas, where I live it snows like once every 20 years, no joke!

deonte' k said...

Hope u calmed done a bit by now. ;)

homeyloverfriend said...

Is it your guys name? My bf wanted my to tat his name on my ass, but that was a no bueno situation lol